Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012

 RESULT

 

100 players  -  5 countries

 

VIDEO: Final match - Barbora Syc-Krivanova - Agnes Darnyik 2 - 1

Referees: Jozef PUŠKÁŠ - Emanuel TOBIAŠ, Peter LECSÕ

 

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   U14 Girls
 
1. GIBALOVÁ Terézia   Lokomotiva Banská Bystrica
2. NESTAKOVA Ema    INSPORT Sereď
3. KOCUREKOVA Petra   SbK Lipany
3. ANDRLOVÁ Eliška   SK Speedminton Pardubice
5. HUBOVÁ Andrea   SbK Lipany
5. PANČÍKOVÁ Lucia   SpeedFun Podbrezová
7. PETROVSKÁ Janka   ZŠ Mierová Svit
7. ZÍTOVÁ Anna   SK Speedminton Pardubice
9. RUSNAKOVA Valéria   ZŠ Mierová Svit
9. ANDRLOVÁ Anna   SK Speedminton Pardubice
9. MICIANOVA Katarina    ZŠ Mierová Svit
9. VLÁŠKOVÁ Viktorie   SK Speedminton Pardubice
13. KORBOVA Gabriela   SbK Lipany
14. CENCEROVÁ Dajana   SpeedFun Podbrezová
15. KOCÚREKOVÁ Lucia   SbK Lipany
15. KUTLIAKOVA Diana   SpeedFun Podbrezová
17. RUTKAYOVÁ Martina   ZŠ Mierová Svit

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   U14 Boys
 
1. KAKULA Adam   1.SBK Topoľčany
2. JONÁŠ Jan   SK Speedminton Pardubice
3. TOBIAŠ Emanuel   SbK Lipany
3. ŠTRBA Matúš   SpeedFun Podbrezová
5. ŠOLTYS Peter   ZŠ Mierová Svit
5. BRIEDA Matúš   SpeedFun Podbrezová
7. PUŠKÁŠ Marek   SbK Lipany
8. MAKAROV Jakub   SK Speedminton Pardubice
9. BAĎURA Jan   SK Speedminton Pardubice

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   U18 Girls
 
1. ŠCAVNICKÁ Kristína   SbK Lipany
2. BARIAKOVA Nikola   SpeedFun Podbrezová
3. LUKÁČOVÁ Tamara   SbK Lipany
3. ČAJKOVÁ Alžbeta   Rimavská Sobota
5. MIKOVÁ Dorota   SbK Lipany
6. PETROVSKÁ Kristína   Batizovce
7. RUSNAKOVA Vanda   Svit

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   U18 Boys
 
1. VINCZE Olivér   Tolna VFC Leopárdok
2. TURŇA Patrik   SpeedFun Podbrezová
3. LECSÕ René   Rimavská Sobota
3. HÉJAS Norbert   Speedmeteor
5. BATALA Lukáš   SK Speedminton Pardubice
5. ŠTRAJANEK Matúš   SpeedFun Podbrezová
7. PUSKAS Jozef   SbK Lipany
7. REĽOVSKÝ Patrik   ZŠ Mierová Svit
7. VINANSKY Pavol   Slávia PU Prešov

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   OPEN
 
1. OSTRIHON Andrej   Lokomotiva Banská Bystrica
2. MANDRIK Mikchail   SB Salamandra Uzhgorod
3. PALICA Michal    Slávia PU Prešov
3. GOČIK Miroslav   Slávia PU Prešov
5. PJECHA Marián    SbK Lipany
5. VINCZE Peter   Speedmeteor
5. SCAVNICKÝ Ján   SbK Lipany
5. MATAVA Matúš   Slávia PU Prešov
9. SMOLEN Peter   SbK Lipany
9. WERON Sebastian    
9. NESTAK Tibor   INSPORT Sereď
9. PYLYPOV Alexey   SB Salamandra Uzhgorod
9. SATOCZKI Levente   Speedmeteor
9. SAPRYKIN Yevheniy   SB Salamandra Uzhgorod
9. DZYUBA Oleksandr   SB Salamandra Uzhgorod
9. PJECHA Vladimír   SbK Lipany

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   WOMEN
 
1. SYC-KRIVANOVA Barbora   Banská Bystrica
2. DARNYIK Ágnes   Leopardok
3. KLINČÁKOVÁ Daniela    
3. FENYVESI Beáta   Kisújszállási Leopardok
5. RUBY Zita   Leopardok
5. PEŘINOVÁ Kateřina   SK Speedminton Pardubice
5. FANNI Somodi   Ratminton
5. KUHAL Yevgenija   SB Salamandra Uzhgorod

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   WOMEN O35
 
1. SYC-KRIVANOVA Henrieta   Banská Bystrica
2. GERBER Zsuzsanna   Leopardok
3. LUKÁČOVÁ Anna   SbK Lipany
3. ŠTRAJANEKOVÁ Iveta   SpeedFun Podbrezová
5. STRBOVA Martina   SpeedFun Podbrezová
5. SCHOLZOVÁ Jana   SK Speedminton Pardubice
7. BRANDEBUROVA Andrea   Košice    
7. ZIAJA Marta   Gorlice
7. MUSIAL Anna   Gorlice

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   SENIORS O40
 
1. VÁCZI György   Ratminton
2. DÓZSA Tamás   Építők
3. PODVOLECKÝ Pavel   SPV Hanušováček
3. RÉVÉSZ Gábor   Speedmeteor
5. VINCZE Károly   Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5. LECSÕ Peter   Rimavská Sobota
5. MALISZEWSKI Jerzy   KSS Team JJ Wrocław
5. DELY Imre   Diaboló SE
9. MOCHNAK Peter   SbK Lipany
9. LUKÁČ Alexander   SbK Lipany
9. BOBOVSKY Miroslav   Košice
9. VOJACEK Milos    AVIA Cakovice 
9. JANČOK Ján    

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   SENIORS O50
 
1. GIBALA Jozef   Lokomotiva Banská Bystrica
2. LESKI Pawel   KSS Team JJ Wrocław
3. FISHER Peter   SpeedFun Podbrezová
3. GAWLAK Piotr   Gorlice
5. KNOT Jerzy   Gorlice
5. VINANSKY Pavol   Vinné
5. HELDÁK Vladimír   SbK Lipany
5. SYC-KRIVAN Lubomír   Lokomotiva Banská Bystrica
9. SVEC Martin   Lokomotiva Banská Bystrica
9. VAŠKO Štefan   Lokomotiva Banská Bystrica

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   DOUBLES
 
1. OSTRIHON Andrej - KLINČÁKOVÁ Daniela
2. GOČIK Miroslav - SYC-KRIVANOVA Barbora
3. LECSÕ Peter - SYC-KRIVANOVA Henrieta
3. RÉVÉSZ Gábor - RUBY Zita
5. DELY Imre - FENYVESI Beáta
5. VÁCZI György - FANNI Somodi
5. DOZSA Tamas - DARNYIK Ágnes
5. VINCZE Károly - GERBER Zsuzsanna
9. PJECHA Marián - PETROVSKÁ Kristína
9. MATAVA Matúš - POPAĎÁKOVÁ Anna
9. KNOT Jerzy - ZIAJA Marta
9. PJECHA Vladimír - JAKUBCÁKOVÁ Monika

 

Speedminton® POPRAD Open 2012   JUNIOR DOUBLES
 
1. VINCZE Oliver - ŠČAVNICKÁ Kristína
2. PUŠKÁŠ Jozef - RUBY Zita
3. LECSÕ René - LUKÁČOVÁ Tamara
3. TURŇA Patrik - MIKOVÁ Dorota
5. VINANSKY Pavol - PANČÍKOVÁ Lucia
5. TOBIAŠ Emanuel - GIBALOVÁ Terézia
5. ŠTRAJANEK Matúš - BARIAKOVA Nikola
5. KAKULA Adam - NESTAKOVA Ema
9. JONÁŠ Jan - ANDRLOVÁ Eliška
9. REĽOVSKÝ Patrik - RUSNAKOVA Vanda

 

V. Pjecha 10.11.2012 Poprad - Slovakia

TOPlist