Speed Badminton Lipany Cup 2013 #4

Výsledky:

 

  Začiatočníci  
1 Dávid Gergelčík Lipany
2 Monika Suchá SpeedFun Podbrezová
3 Gorazd Tomáš Dubovica
4 Robert Tobiaš SbK Lipany
5 - 9 Barbara Petrusova Oľšov
  Damián Imrich Dubovica
  Klaudia Hurtuková Dubovica
  Dávid Čarák SbK Lipany
  Petra Turňová SpeedFun Podbrezová
     
  Muži  
1 Ján Ščavnický SbK Lipany
2 Matúš Matava Slávia PU Prešov
3 Vladimír Pjecha SbK Lipany
4 Ján Blaško SbK Lipany
5 - 6 Michal Palica Slávia PU Prešov
  Marián Pjecha SbK Lipany
7 - 10 Patrik Turňa SpeedFun Podbrezová
  Michal Štrba SpeedFun Podbrezová
  Frantisek Pala Praha
  Peter Smoleň SbK Lipany
     
  Ženy  
1 Nikola Bariaková SpeedFun Podbrezová
2 Mária Ščavnická SbK Lipany
3 Martina Štrbová SpeedFun Podbrezová
4 Anna Popaďáková Slávia PU Prešov
     
  Muži nad 40  
1 Pavol Viňanský st. Vinné
2 Peter Mochňák SbK Lipany
3 Alexander Lukáč SbK Lipany
4 Vladimír Heldák SbK Lipany
5 Róbert Biskup Prešov
     
  U18  
1 Patrik Turňa SpeedFun Podbrezová
2 Emanuel Tobiaš SbK Lipany
3 Kristína Ščavnická SbK Lipany
4 Tamara Lukáčová SbK Lipany
5 - 8 Jozef Puškáš SbK Lipany
  Pavol Viňanský Slávia PU Prešov
  Dorota Miková SbK Lipany
  Nikola Bariaková SpeedFun Podbrezová
     
  U14 dievčatá  
1 Lucia Pančíková SpeedFun Podbrezová
2 Petra Kocúreková SbK Lipany
3 Andrea Hubová SbK Lipany
4 Barbora Ščavnická SbK Lipany
5 - 8 Lucia Kocúreková SbK Lipany
  Dajana Cencerová SpeedFun Podbrezová
  Marianna Vokálová Lipany
  Ivana Hrabčaková SbK Lipany
9 Kristína Križalkovičová Torysa
10 Vanesa Vápeníková SbK Lipany
11 Laura Vápeníková SbK Lipany
     
  U14 chlapci  
1 Matúš Štrba SpeedFun Podbrezová
2 Matúš Brieda SpeedFun Podbrezová
3 Juraj Huba SbK Lipany
4 Marek Puškáš SbK Lipany
5 - 8 Gabriel Kocúrek SbK Lipany
  Gabriel Biskup Prešov
  Marcel Kubica  SpeedFun Podbrezová
  Robert Biskup ml. Prešov
     
  Štvorhra Open  
1 Ján Ščavnický - Mária Ščavnická SbK Lipany
2 Matúš Matava - Anna Popaďáková Slávia PU Prešov
3 Marián Pjecha - Vladimír Pjecha SbK Lipany
  Alexander Lukáč - Michal Palica SbK Lipany / Slávia PU Prešov
5 - 6 Vladimír Heldák - Peter Mochňák SbK Lipany
  Pavol Viňanský st. - Pavol Viňanský ml. Slávia PU Prešov
     
  Štvorhra U18  
1 Jozef Puškáš - Pavol Viňanský SbK Lipany / Slávia PU Prešov
2 Patrik Turňa - Nikola Bariaková SpeedFun Podbrezová
3 Kristína Ščavnická - Emanuel Tobiaš SbK Lipany
4 Klaudia Hurtuková - Tamara Lukáčová SbK Lipany
5 Petra Turňová - Monika Suchá SpeedFun Podbrezová
     
  Štvorhra U14  
1 Lucia Pančíková - Andrea Hubová SpeedFun Podbrezová / SbK Lipany
2 Barbora Ščavnická - Petra Kocúreková SbK Lipany
3 Dajana Cencerová - Matúš Brieda SpeedFun Podbrezová
4 Juraj Huba - Marek Puškáš SbK Lipany
5 Kristína Križalkovičová - Marianna Vokálová Torysa / Lipany

 

Podporujú nás:

                                                      

Odkazy:

       

Reklama:

 

TOPlist