Results - Speedminton® LIPANY Open 2012

Foto is HERE: Li nk 1

                       Link 2 

 

 

Open

 

1

Ščavnický Ján

SVK

2

Ostrihoň Andrej

SVK

3

Matava Matúš

SVK

3

Gočik Miroslav

SVK

5-8

Bilik Tomáš

SVK

 

Palica Michal

SVK

 

Smoleň Peter

SVK

 

Nešťák Tibor

SVK

9-12

Knot Maciej

POL

 

Pjecha Marián

SVK

 

Blaško Ján

SVK

 

Smoleň Pavol

SVK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ladies

 

1

Syč-Kriváňová Lucia

SVK

2

Klinčáková Daniela

SVK

3

Held Anita

HUN

3

Smoleňová Dominika

SVK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 40+

 

1

Lecső Peter

SVK

2

Podvolecký Pavel

CZE

3

Viňanský Pavol sen.

SVK

3

Vincze Károly

HUN

5

Mochňák Peter

SVK

6

Knot Jerzy

POL

7-8

Heldák Vladimír

SVK

 

Gawlak Piotr

POL

9

Bobovsky Miroslav

SVK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 35+

 

1

Syč-Kriváňová Henrieta

SVK

2

Štrajaneková Iveta

SVK

3

Lukáčová Anna

SVK

3

Dugová Alena

SVK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U18 girls

 

1

Kacvinská Alexandra

SVK

2

Ščavnická Kristína

SVK

3

Lukáčová Tamara

SVK

3

Bariaková Nikola

SVK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U18 boys

 

1

Lecső René

SVK

2

Vincze Olivér

HUN

3

Puškáš Jozef

SVK

3

Turňa Patrik

SVK

5-6

Štrajanek Matúš

SVK

 

Viňanský Pavol

SVK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U14 girls

 

1

Nešťáková Ema

SVK

2

Kocúreková Petra

SVK

3

Ščavnická Barbora

SVK

3

Hubová Andrea

SVK

5-7

Pančíková Lucia

SVK

 

Hrabčaková Ivana

SVK

 

Cencerová Dajana

SVK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

U14 boys

 

1

Tobiaš Emanuel

SVK

2

Huba Juraj

SVK

3

Ridilla Patrik

SVK

3

Kocúrek Gabriel

SVK

5-8

Puškáš Marek

SVK

 

Ridilla Peter

SVK

 

Varga Samuel

SVK

 

Brieda Matúš

SVK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Open Doubles

 

1

Ostrihoň Andrej - Klinčáková Daniela

SVK

2

Bilik Tomáš - Ščavnický Ján

SVK

3

Vincze Olivér - Vincze Károly

HUN

3

Matava Matúš - Puškáš Jozef

SVK

5-8

Pjecha Marián - Smoleň Peter

SVK

 

Palica Michal - Gočik Miroslav

SVK

 

Lecső René - Lecső Peter

SVK

 

Syč-Krivaňová Lucia - Nešťak Tibor

SVK

9-11

Knot Maciej - Knot Jerzy

POL

 

Dugová Alena - Bobovský Miroslav

SVK

 

Mochňák Peter - Heldák Vladimír

SVK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Doubles

 

1

Vincze Olivér - Bariaková Nikola

HUN / SVK

2

Ščavnická Kristína - Lukáčová Tamara

SVK

3

Turňa Patrik - Štrajanek Matúš

SVK

3

Puškáš Jozef - Viňanský Pavol

SVK

5

Nešťáková Ema - Pančíková Lucia

SVK

 

Kategória Začiatočníci:
1. Jana Viňanská - Vinné
2. Dominika Smoleňová - Lipany
3. Vanesa Vápeníková - Lipany
3. Laura Vápeníková
- Lipany

Supported by:

Podporujú nás:

                                                      

Odkazy:

       

Reklama:

TOPlist