Ostrava Open 2017

9:00 ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján jr. MELICHAROVÁ Alžběta (CZE) 2 : 0
9:00 LICHÝ J./VOLEK O. (CZE) LUKÁČ A./LUKÁČOVÁ T 0 : 2
9:00 LEVKOVÁ L./VIŇANSKÝ P. PUŠKÁŠ M./ROBA P 2 : 1
9:25 ŠČAVNICKÝ J./ŠČAVNICKÝ J. SWIENCZEK J./WOJNAR P. (POL) 2 : 1
9:50 ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján sr. MAZURCZAK Dominik (POL) 2 : 0
9:50 PATĚK M./PODVOLECKÝ P (CZE) LUKÁČ A./LUKÁČOVÁ T 2 : 1
9:50 CWIAKALA Dariusz (POL) ROBA Pavol 2 : 1
9:50 KRUPIČKA Matěj (CZE) ROBA Richard 2 : 0
9:50 MOCHŇÁK Peter NOVOTNÝ Jiří (CZE) 0 : 2
10:40 LUKÁČOVÁ Tamara JAGIELLO Beata (POL) 2 : 0
10:40 ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján jr. MAKAROV Lukáš (CZE) 2 : 0
11:05 JANCZUNSKI Kamil (LTU) ROBA Richard 1 : 2
11:55 LUKÁČOVÁ Tamara HECZKOVÁ Iveta (CZE) 2 : 0
11:55 ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján jr. ROBA Richard 1 : 2
11:55 PATĚK Marcel (CZE) ROBA Pavol 2 : 0
11:55 WRÓBEL Jacek (POL) LUKÁČ Alexander 2 : 0
12:20 ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján sr. SCHOLZE Michal (CZE) 2 : 0
12:20 LICHÝ Jan (CZE) PUŠKÁŠ Marek 2 : 1
13:10 LUKÁČOVÁ Anna STRNADOVÁ Michaela (CZE) 2 : 0
13:10 KRPÁLKOVÁ Natálie (CZE) ROBA Richard 0 : 2
13:10 LUKÁČOVÁ Tamara KOLKUSOVÁ Ivana 2 : 0
13:35 ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján jr. KRUPIČKA Matěj (CZE) 2 : 1
13:35 MOCHŇÁK Peter MOSKAL Tomasz (POL) 1 : 2
13:35 PODVOLECKÝ Pavel (CZE) LUKÁČ Alexander 2 : 0
14:00 ROBA Richard MELICHAROVÁ Alžběta (CZE) 2 : 0
14:00 KALIGARI Matej Tino (CRO) PUŠKÁŠ Marek 2 : 1
14:25 LUKÁČOVÁ Anna KOWALCZYK Joanna (POL) 1 : 2
14:50 ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján sr. JANCZUNSKI Andrzej (LTU) 2 : 0
14:50 CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz (POL) MOCHŇÁK Peter 2 : 0
15:15 ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján jr. KRPÁLKOVÁ Natálie (CZE) 2 : 0
15:15 MELICHAR Jiří (CZE) ROBA Pavol 1 : 2
15:40 LEVKOVÁ Lenka LUKÁČOVÁ Anna 2 : 0
15:40 PUŠKÁŠ Marek FASKA Mateusz (POL) 2 : 0
16:05 LUKÁČOVÁ Tamara ZRNIC Tatjana (CRO) 2 : 0
16:05 ROBA Richard MAKAROV Lukáš (CZE) 2 : 0
U12 2. miesto ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján jr.  
U12 3. miesto ROBA Richard  
16:30 MOCHŇÁK Peter GÜRTLER Jiř (CZE) 2 : 1
16:55 LUKÁČ Alexander KOWALCZYK Mariusz (POL) 1 : 2
16:55 LUKÁČOVÁ Anna JANCZUNSKA Gabija (LTU) 1 : 2
16:55 JAGIELLO Wojciech (POL) ROBA Pavol 0 : 2
Štvrťfinále ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján sr. VOSÁTKA Petr 2 : ...
Štvrťfinále ŠČAVNICKÝ J./ŠČAVNICKÝ J. MILON S./WOLCZYK A. 2 : ...
Semifinále ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján sr. WILKOSZ Wojciech 2 : 1
Semifinále LUKÁČOVÁ Tamara KOWALCZYK Joanna 2 : ...
Finále LUKÁČOVÁ Tamara LEVKOVÁ Lenka 2 : 0
Finále ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján sr. MAKRLÍK Petr 0 : 2
Semifinále ŠČAVNICKÝ J./ŠČAVNICKÝ J. MADEJ S./MAZURCZAK D. 2 : 1
Finále ŠČAVNICKÝ J./ŠČAVNICKÝ J. WILKOSZ W./WINCENCIAK Z. ... : 2
Ženy 1. miesto LUKÁČOVÁ Tamara  
Muži 2. miesto ŠČAVNICKÝ Ján sr.  
Štvorhra 2. miesto ŠČAVNICKÝ J./ŠČAVNICKÝ J.  

 

Podporujú nás:

                               

Odkazy:

       

Reklama:

 
Booking.com
TOPlist