List of Players:

Speedminton® LIPANY Open 2012 (250 points)
 
  Open   Club   Country   Ranking
1 Ostrihoň Andrej   Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica     6.
2 Gočik Miroslav   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     24.
3 Pjecha Marián   TJ Slávia PU Prešov    

110.

4 Ščavnický Ján   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     11.
5 Knot Maciej         -
6 Bilik Tomáš   TKM Tlmače     40.
7 Nešťák Tibor   INSPORT Sereď     62.
8 Palica Michal   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     80.
9 Blaško Ján   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     248.
10 Matava Matúš   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     66.
11 Smoleň Peter   Lipany     -
12 Smoleň Pavol   Lipany     -

 

  Ladies   Club   Country   Ranking
1 Syč-Kriváňová Lucia   Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica     9.
2 Klinčáková Daniela   Spišská Nová Ves    

13.

3. Held Anita   Tolna VFC Leopárdok     -
4 Smoleňová Dominika    Lipany     -

 

  Ladies+35   Club   Country   Ranking
1 Lukáčová Anna   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     27.
2 Štrajaneková Iveta    SpeedFUN Podbrezová     32.
3 Kaplukiewicz Joanna   KSS Team JJ Wroclaw     16.
4 Dugová Alena   Piešťany     13.
5 Syč-Kriváňová Henrieta   Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica     1.

 

  Men+40   Club   Country   Ranking
1 Podvolecký Pavel   SPV Hanušováček     9.
2 Gawlak Piotr         .
3 Mochňák Peter   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     66.
4 Maliszewski Jerzy    KSS Team JJ Wroclaw     22.
5 Lecső Peter   Rimavská Sobota     17.
6 Vincze Károly   Tolna VFC Leopárdok     7.
7 Bobovsky Miroslav   Košice     -
8. Pjecha Ivan   Lipany     -
               

 

  Men+50   Club   Country   Ranking
1 Knot Jerzy         28.
2 Heldák Vladimír   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     14.
3 Leski Pawel    KSS Team JJ Wroclaw     25.
4. Syč-Kriváň Ľubomír   Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica     3.
5 Viňanský Pavol   Vinné     -

 

  Juniors U18 Girls   Club   Country   Ranking
1 Kacvinská Alexandra    INSPORT Sereď     3.
2 Ščavnická Kristína   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     37.
3 Lukáčová Tamara   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     5.
4 Petrovská Zuzana   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     -
5 Bariaková Nikola   SpeedFUN Podbrezová     21.
6              

 

  Juniors U18 Boys   Club   Country   Ranking
1 Puškáš Jozef   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     17.
2 Lecső René   Rimavská Sobota     20.
3 Viňanský Pavol   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     28.
4 Vincze Olivér   Tolna VFC Leopárdok     1.
5 Štrajanek Matúš    SpeedFUN Podbrezová     34.
6 Turňa Patrik    SpeedFUN Podbrezová     43.
               

 

  Juniors U14 Girls   Club   Country   Ranking
1 Ščavnická Barbora   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     11.
2 Kocúreková Petra   Lipany     22.
3 Hubová Andrea   Lipany      
4 Cencerová Dajana   SpeedFUN Podbrezová     .
5 Hrabčaková Ivana   Lipany     .
6 Pančíková Lucia    SpeedFUN Podbrezová     29.
7 Nešťáková Ema   INSPORT Sereď     ?

 

  Juniors U14 Boys   Club   Country   Ranking
1 Puškáš Marek   TJ Slávia PU Prešov     -
2 Varga Samuel   Lipany      
3 Funtál Aleš   Lipany      
4 Huba Juraj   Lipany      
5 Brieda Matúš   SpeedFUN Podbrezová     .
6 Ridilla Peter   Šambron      
7 Ridilla Patrik   Šambron      
8 Tobiaš Emanuel   Lipany      

 

  ZAČIATOČNÍCI   City   Country    
1 Dominika Smoleňová   Lipany      
2 Ján Andraščík   Lipany      
3 Pavol Smoleň   Lipany      
4 Jana Viňanská   Vinné      
5 Laura Vápeníková   Lipany      
6 Vanesa Vápeníková   Lipany      

 

  Open Doubles   Club   Country   Ranking
1

Marián Pjecha -

Smoleň Peter

  TJ Slávia PU Prešov    

209

-

2

Lecső René -

Lecső Peter

  Rimavská Sobota    

196

91

3

Bilik Tomáš -

Ščavnický Ján

 

TKM Tlmače -

TJ Slávia PU Prešov

   

108

102

4

Palica Michal -

Miroslav Gočik

  TJ Slávia PU Prešov    

107 

23

5

Matúš Matava -

Jozef Puškáš

  TJ Slávia PU Prešov    

77

69

6

Vincze Olivér -

Vincze Károly

  Tolna VFC Leopárdok    

25

32

7

Ostrihoň Andrej -

Klinčáková Daniela

 

Lokomotíva BB -

Spišská Nová Ves

   

1

48

8

Mochňák Peter -

Heldák Vladimír

 

TJ Slávia PU Prešov

 

     
9

Knot Maciej -

Knot Jerzy

         

 

  Junior Doubles   Club   Country   Ranking
1

Ščavnická Kristína -

Lukáčová Tamara

 

TJ Slávia PU Prešov

 

   

75

135

2

Jozef Puškáš -

Pavol Viňanský

 

TJ Slávia PU Prešov

 

   

69

....

3

Vincze Olivér -

Bariaková Nikola

 

Tolna VFC Leopárdok -

SpeedFUN Podbrezová

 

 

25

196

4

Turňa Patrik -

Štrajanek Matúš 

  SpeedFUN Podbrezová  

 

209

209

5

Nešťáková Ema -

Pančíková Lucia 

 

INSPORT Sereď -

SpeedFUN Podbrezová

 

 

232

....

 

Supported by:

Podporujú nás:

                               

Odkazy:

       

Reklama:

 
Booking.com
TOPlist